Mo, 11.10.21
Di, 12.10.21
Mi, 13.10.21
Do, 14.10.21
Fr, 15.10.21
Sa, 16.10.21
So, 17.10.21
09:15 - 10:15
Wirbelsäule
Kursraum 1
mit Alexandra K.
10:30 - 11:30
deepWORK
Kursraum 1
mit Kiki K.
19:10 - 20:10
Cycling
Kursraum 2
mit Christine Z.
19:10 - 20:10
Pilates
Kursraum 1
mit Ralf E.
09:15 - 10:15
Wirbelsäule/Rücken Workout
Kursraum 1
18:15 - 19:15
Bodystyling
Kursraum 1
19:30 - 20:40
Yoga
Kursraum 1
mit Stepanie F.
10:30 - 11:30
Cycling
Kursraum 2
mit Marta L.
18:15 - 19:15
Zumba
Kursraum 1
mit Majbrit W.
18:30 - 19:30
Cycling
Kursraum 2
mit Oli C.
09:15 - 10:15
Pilates
Kursraum 1
mit Marta L.
18:00 - 19:00
4STREATZ
Kursraum 1
mit Basti H.
19:00 - 20:00
Cycling
Kursraum 2
mit Anita W.
19:00 - 20:00
Lauftreff
Outdoor
mit Daniel W.
19:15 - 20:15
Fit for fun
Kursraum 1
mit Sandra S.
10:30 - 11:30
Wirbelsäule
Kursraum 1
mit Sonja H.
11:40 - 12:10
Qi Gong
Kursraum 1
mit Sonja H.
17:45 - 18:45
Zumba
Kursraum 1
mit Kiki K.
18:00 - 19:00
Karate Erwachsene
Kursraum 2
mit Richard Z.
09:30 - 10:30
Cycling
Kursraum 2
mit Sabine K.
10:30 - 11:30
Rückenfit & Stretch
Kursraum 1
mit Diana D.
10:30 - 11:30
Sonntagsmix
Kursraum 1
Samstag, 16.10.21
09:30 - 10:30Cycling
Sabine K.Kursraum 2
10:30 - 11:30Rückenfit & Stretch
Diana D.Kursraum 1
Sonntag, 17.10.21
10:30 - 11:30Sonntagsmix
Kursraum 1
Montag, 18.10.21
09:15 - 10:15Wirbelsäule
Alexandra K.Kursraum 1
10:30 - 11:30deepWORK
Kiki K.Kursraum 1
19:10 - 20:10Cycling
Christine Z.Kursraum 2
19:10 - 20:10Pilates
Diana D.Kursraum 1
Dienstag, 19.10.21
09:15 - 10:15Wirbelsäule/Rücken Workout
Kursraum 1
18:15 - 19:15Bodystyling
Kursraum 1
19:30 - 20:45Yoga
Stepanie F.Kursraum 1
Mittwoch, 20.10.21
10:30 - 11:30Cycling
Marta L.Kursraum 2
18:15 - 19:15Zumba
Majbrit W.Kursraum 1
18:30 - 19:30Cycling
Oli C.Kursraum 2
Donnerstag, 21.10.21
09:15 - 10:15Yoga
Natasha C.Kursraum 1
18:00 - 19:004STREATZ
Basti H.Kursraum 1
19:00 - 20:00Cycling
Anita W.Kursraum 2
19:00 - 20:00Lauftreff
Daniel W.Outdoor
19:15 - 20:15Fit for fun
Sandra S.Kursraum 1
Freitag, 22.10.21
10:30 - 11:30Wirbelsäule
Sonja H.Kursraum 1
11:40 - 12:10Qi Gong
Sonja H.Kursraum 1
17:45 - 18:45Zumba
Kiki K.Kursraum 1
18:00 - 19:00Karate Erwachsene
Richard Z.Kursraum 2